COVID-19 Updates - View Earth from a Feminine-Perspective 2020-10-03T03:00:40Z
Mobile AMP VersionContact News | Facebook 
The Nurses Without Borders & FPMag.net COVID-19 Reported Cases

2020-10-02 Index ~ Green List ~ YellowList ~ WatchList ~ Ships ~ History ~ All Nations~ Children

Coronavirus Update Summary 2020-10-03 03:00 GMT

Beta Technology Global Estimates

EPICENTER The country with the most infection is the USA (7,447,288)


34,692,536 reported cases in Global COVID-19 Pandemic Live Updates by nation. Data last updated: 2020-10-02 Time 15:08:42 GMT.

Nation (232)CasesDeathsCFRRecovered
232 Countries34,692,5361,037,0312.989%25,688,053

Nations/territories (out of 232) with Over 80000 cumulative cases | History

U.S.A.7,447,288218,1282.9%4,737,664
India6,399,32999,8371.6%5,353,120
Brazil4,849,229144,7672.99%4,212,772
Russia1,194,64321,0771.76%970,296
Colombia835,33926,1963.1%751,691
Peru818,29732,5354.0%690,528
Spain778,60731,9734.1%150,376
Argentina765,00220,2882.7%603,140
Mexico748,31578,07810.4%537,475
South Africa676,08416,8662.5%609,584
France616,98632,0345.2%99,154
Chile466,59012,8672.8%439,607
Iran464,59626,5675.72%385,264
U.K.462,77442,2929.14%2,380
Iraq372,2599,2982.5%299,804
Bangladesh366,3835,3051.4%278,627
Saudi Arabia335,5784,8231.4%320,348
Turkey320,0708,2622.6%281,151
Italy319,90835,94111.2%229,970
Philippines316,6785,6161.77%254,617
Pakistan313,4316,4992.1%298,055
Germany296,6159,5883.2%259,500
Indonesia295,49910,9723.7%221,340
Israel258,9201,6330.6%185,122
Ukraine217,6614,2612.0%96,591
Canada162,9309,3675.75%138,548
Ecuador138,58411,4338.2%112,296
Bolivia135,7168,0015.9%96,165
Romania132,0014,9153.7%105,582
Netherlands127,9226,4285.0%_
Qatar126,1642150.2%123,108
Morocco126,0442,2291.8%104,136
Belgium121,05910,0238.3%19,521
Panama113,3422,3872.1%89,903
Dom Republic112,7282,1081.9%88,205
Kazakhstan108,0441,7251.6%103,028
Kuwait106,0876150.6%97,898
Egypt103,3175,9465.8%96,855
Oman98,5859350.9%88,528
U.A.E.96,5294240.4%86,071
Poland95,7732,5702.7%71,353
Sweden93,6155,8936.3%_
Guatemala93,0903,2673.5%81,466
China85,4244,6345.42%80,601
Japan83,5631,5711.9%76,590
Nepal82,4505200.6%60,696

Search countries / territories under 80000 cumulative cases

Nation|Region (232)CasesDeathsRecoveredActive

Nations (of 232) with less than 80000 Cumulative Cases, over 45 active

Abkhazia117778285 814
Afghanistan39290145832842 4990
Albania138063888077 5341
Algeria51690174136282 13667
Andorra2050531432 565
Angola51141852082 2847
Armenia5138296644406 6010
Artsakh4042337 65
Aruba3998273327 644
Australia2710989024788 1431
Austria4637480337186 8385
Azerbaijan4045359438217 1642
Bahamas4220962290 1834
Bahrain7137425565550 5569
Belarus7942184474982 3595
Belize2026271272 727
Benin2357411973 343
Bhutan282_225 57
Bosnia and Herzegovina2797587121108 5996
Botswana317216710 2446
Bulgaria2109683214787 5477
Burkina Faso2088581363 667
Cabo Verde6126615338 727
Cameroon2083841819440 980
Caribbean Netherlands121132 88
Central African Republic4829621914 2853
Chad1203851067 51
Congo Brazzaville5089893887 1113
Costa Rica7682891739843 36068
Croatia1716029115423 1446
Cuba56701224922 626
Curaçao3991185 213
Czech Republic7425567834186 39391
DRC1072927210183 274
Denmark2893265221824 6456
Donetsk PR34821952096 1191
El Salvador2917584823930 4397
Equatorial Guinea5045834879 83
Estonia3507662675 766
Eswatini55001115000 389
Ethiopia76098120531430 43463
Finland102443458100 1799
French Guiana9966679613 286
French Polynesia185271504 341
Gabon8766548005 707
Gambia35841132216 1255
Georgia7093463714 3333
Ghana4665630145942 413
Gibraltar416_351 65
Greece188863939989 8504
Guadeloupe5528572199 3272
Guam351950321 3148
Guinea WA10652669996 590
Guinea-Bissau2324391549 736
Guyana2929821760 1087
Haiti87812296907 1645
Honduras77598238028517 46701
Hong Kong51051054842 158
Hungary286317986349 21484
Iceland2809102194 605
Ireland36597180623364 11427
Ivory Coast1975512019320 315
Jamaica67041162112 4476
Jordan13650794752 8819
Kenya3892372525114 13084
Kosovo1570562713731 1347
Kyrgyzstan47056106543137 2854
Latvia1945381307 600
Lebanon4088237418103 22405
Lesotho168039926 715
Libya3571757020334 14813
Lithuania4956932466 2397
Luhansk PR90631750 125
Luxembourg85951257280 1190
Macedonia138661500 825
Madagascar1649323215467 794
Malawi57791794514 1086
Malaysia1177113610095 1540
Maldives10354349187 1133
Mali31311312460 540
Malta3139372668 434
Martinique15432198 1424
Mauritania75051617138 206
Mayotte3779422964 773
Moldova55016134440002 13670
Montenegro109871707397 3420
Mozambique8888625573 3253
Myanmar155253534378 10794
Namibia113731239083 2167
Nicaragua51701512913 2106
Nigeria59001111250452 7437
North Macedonia1836374915164 2450
Northern Cyprus7354545 186
Norway1414927411190 2685
Palestine4076632132944 7501
Paraguay4179986925167 15763
Portugal77284198349359 25942
Puerto Rico490676659584 38818
Réunion3993162819 1158
Republic of Cyprus1772221369 381
Rwanda4843293181 1633
Saint Martin4038309 86
Senegal1505131212694 2045
Serbia3373575131536 1448
Sierra Leone2238721695 471
Singapore577942757512 255
Sint Maarten66822567 79
Slovakia11617544756 6807
Slovenia61031544041 1908
Somalia3593993001 493
Somaliland56027176 357
South Korea2395241621733 1803
South Sudan2704491290 1365
Sri Lanka3388133245 130
Sudan136538366764 6053
Suriname48911054702 84
Switzerland54384207545800 6509
Syria42472021117 2928
Tajikistan9852778661 1114
Tanzania50921183 305
Thailand3575593384 132
Togo1809481353 408
Trinidad and Tobago4613762729 1808
Tunisia197212715032 14418
US Virgin Islands132620864 442
Uganda8491794470 3942
Uruguay2061481809 204
Uzbekistan5745447253955 3027
Venezuela7602963566245 9149
Vietnam1095351010 50
Yemen20395871297 155
Zambia1480233313961 508
Zimbabwe78502286312 1310

Nations/Regions With No Active Cases 2020-10-02


RegionCasesDeathsRecovered
Anguilla3_3
Antigua and Barbuda96393
Falkland Islands13_13
Greenland14_14
Grenada24_24
Guantanamo Bay2_2
Macao46_46
Montserrat13112
New Caledonia27_27
Saba2_2
Saint Lucia27_27
Sint Eustatius2_2
St Vincent Grenadines64_64
Timor-Leste28_28
Vatican City12_12
Western Sahara (SADR)25124

Nations/Regions With few (1 to 45) Active Cases 2020-10-02


RegionCasesDeathsRecoveredActive
Barbados1937179 7
Bermuda1819168 4
Bonaire502 3
British Virgin Islands71166 4
Brunei1463142 1
Burundi5101472 37
Cambodia278_275 3
Cayman Islands2111209 1
Channel Islands66548600 17
Comoros4847466 11
Djibouti5417615346 10
Dominica31_24 7
Eritrea381_353 28
Faeroe Islands472_429 43
Fiji32228 2
Guernsey25916240 3
Isle of Man34024315 1
Jersey40032366 2
Laos23_22 1
Liberia1343821221 40
Liechtenstein1201116 3
Mauritius38110344 27
Monaco2192187 30
Mongolia313_307 6
New Zealand1848251780 43
Niger1197691114 14
Northern Mariana Islands61219 40
Papua New Guinea5397519 13
Saint Kitts and Nevis19_17 2
Saint Pierre Miquelon16_6 10
San Marino73242680 10
Sao Tome and Principe91115886 10
Seychelles144_143 1
South Ossetia89_85 4
St Barth54_37 17
Taiwan5157484 24
Turks and Caicos6906648 36

The Ship List (71) Cases | Deaths | Recoveries


Navy: USS Theodore Roosevelt115611155
Navy: Charles de Gaulle1081__
Ship: Ruby Princess85222830
Ship: *Diamond Princess71214698
Ship: Disney Wonder238__
Ship: Celebrity Apex2240224
Ship: Costa Atlantica148_148
Ship: Greg Mortimer128__
Ship: MV Horizon125_125
Ship: *Grand Princess1227115
Navy: USS Kidd96__
Ship: MV Artania89485
Ship: MSC Seaview86_86
Ship: Ovation of the Seas791_
Navy: USNS Leroy Grumman52250
Ship: Celebrity Flora48__
Ship: A Sara45__
Ship: River Anuket45__
Ship: Costa Fascinosa43340
Ship: MS Roald Amundsen40__
Ship: Voyager of the Seas39237
Ship: Costa Luminosa363_
Navy: Chevalier Paul35__
Ship: Symphony of the Seas31130
Navy: ROCS Pan Shi31__
Navy: USS Tripoli24__
Ship: Celebrity Solstice201_
Ship: Adventure of the Seas19__
Navy: USS Ronald Reagan16__
Ship: Oasis of the Seas14311
Ship: Costa Favolosa131_
Ship: World Dream12_12
Ship: Coral Princess123_
Ship: MS Zaandam1147
Ship: Ship: Celebrity Eclipse1028
Navy: HNLMS Dolfijn8_8
Ship: Black Watch8__
Ship: Pride of America7_7
Navy: USNS Mercy7__
Ship: MSC Bellissima6__
Ship: Braemar5__
Ship: Mein Schiff 39__
Ship: Norwegian Breakaway312
Navy: USS Essex3__
Ship: MSC Preziosa2_2
Ship: Seven Seas Navigator2_2
Ship: Silver Shadow211
Ship: Marella Explorer II21_
Navy: USS Boxer2__
Navy: USS Nimitz2__
Navy: USNS Comfort2__
Ship: Costa Magica2__
Ship: Liberty of the Seas2__
Ship: Celebrity Infinity2__
Ship: Paul Gauguin2__
Ship: Mein Schiff 15__
Ship: Monarch110
Ship: MSC Splendida1_1
Ship: Norwegian Bliss1_1
Ship: Sun Princess1_1
Navy: USS Carl Vinson1__
Navy: USS Ralph Johnson1__
Navy: USS Coronado1__
Navy: Leopold I1__
Ship: Costa Victoria1__
Ship: Westerdam1__
Ship: MSC Armonia1__
Ship: Carnival Valor1__
Ship: Majesty of the Seas1__
Ship: Riviera1__
Ship: Carnival Freedom1__

Index ~ Current ~ Green List ~ YellowList ~ WatchList ~ Ships ~ History ~ Children


All Regions Cumulative Cases | Deaths | Recoveries | Active | CoV Home

Nations / Regions / TerritoryCumulativeFatalitiesRecoveredActive Cases
United States74472882181284737664 2491496
Abkhazia117778285 814
Afghanistan39290145832842 4990
Albania138063888077 5341
Algeria51690174136282 13667
Andorra2050531432 565
Angola51141852082 2847
Anguilla3_3 0
Antigua and Barbuda96393 0
Argentina76500220288603140 141574
Armenia5138296644406 6010
Artsakh4042337 65
Aruba3998273327 644
Australia2710989024788 1431
Austria4637480337186 8385
Azerbaijan4045359438217 1642
Bahamas4220962290 1834
Bahrain7137425565550 5569
Bangladesh3663835305278627 82451
Barbados1937179 7
Belarus7942184474982 3595
Belgium1210591002319521 91515
Belize2026271272 727
Benin2357411973 343
Bermuda1819168 4
Bhutan282_225 57
Bolivia135716800196165 31550
Bonaire502 3
Bosnia and Herzegovina2797587121108 5996
Botswana317216710 2446
Brazil48492291447674212772 491690
British Virgin Islands71166 4
Brunei1463142 1
Bulgaria2109683214787 5477
Burkina Faso2088581363 667
Burundi5101472 37
Cabo Verde6126615338 727
Cambodia278_275 3
Cameroon2083841819440 980
Canada1629309367138548 15015
Caribbean Netherlands121132 88
Cayman Islands2111209 1
Central African Republic4829621914 2853
Chad1203851067 51
Channel Islands66548600 17
Chile46659012867439607 14116
China85424463480601 189
Colombia83533926196751691 57452
Comoros4847466 11
Congo Brazzaville5089893887 1113
Costa Rica7682891739843 36068
Croatia1716029115423 1446
Cuba56701224922 626
Curaçao3991185 213
Czech Republic7425567834186 39391
DRC1072927210183 274
Denmark2893265221824 6456
Djibouti5417615346 10
Dominica31_24 7
Dominican Republic112728210888205 22415
Donetsk PR34821952096 1191
Ecuador13858411433112296 14855
Egypt103317594696855 516
El Salvador2917584823930 4397
Equatorial Guinea5045834879 83
Eritrea381_353 28
Estonia3507662675 766
Eswatini55001115000 389
Ethiopia76098120531430 43463
Faeroe Islands472_429 43
Falkland Islands13_13 0
Fiji32228 2
Finland102443458100 1799
France6169863203499154 485798
French Guiana9966679613 286
French Polynesia185271504 341
Gabon8766548005 707
Gambia35841132216 1255
Georgia7093463714 3333
Germany2966159588259500 27527
Ghana4665630145942 413
Gibraltar416_351 65
Greece188863939989 8504
Greenland14_14 0
Grenada24_24 0
Guadeloupe5528572199 3272
Guam351950321 3148
Guantanamo Bay2_2 0
Guatemala93090326781466 8357
Guernsey25916240 3
Guinea WA10652669996 590
Guinea-Bissau2324391549 736
Guyana2929821760 1087
Haiti87812296907 1645
Honduras77598238028517 46701
Hong Kong51051054842 158
Hungary286317986349 21484
Iceland2809102194 605
India6399329998375353120 946372
Indonesia29549910972221340 63187
Iran46459626567385264 52765
Iraq3722599298299804 63157
Ireland36597180623364 11427
Isle of Man34024315 1
Israel2589201633185122 72165
Italy31990835941229970 53997
Ivory Coast1975512019320 315
Jamaica67041162112 4476
Japan83563157176590 5402
Jersey40032366 2
Jordan13650794752 8819
Kazakhstan1080441725103028 3291
Kenya3892372525114 13084
Kosovo1570562713731 1347
Kuwait10608761597898 7574
Kyrgyzstan47056106543137 2854
Laos23_22 1
Latvia1945381307 600
Lebanon4088237418103 22405
Lesotho168039926 715
Liberia1343821221 40
Libya3571757020334 14813
Liechtenstein1201116 3
Lithuania4956932466 2397
Luhansk PR90631750 125
Luxembourg85951257280 1190
Macao46_46 0
Macedonia138661500 825
Madagascar1649323215467 794
Malawi57791794514 1086
Malaysia1177113610095 1540
Maldives10354349187 1133
Mali31311312460 540
Malta3139372668 434
Martinique15432198 1424
Mauritania75051617138 206
Mauritius38110344 27
Mayotte3779422964 773
Mexico74831578078537475 132762
Moldova55016134440002 13670
Monaco2192187 30
Mongolia313_307 6
Montenegro109871707397 3420
Montserrat13112 0
Morocco1260442229104136 19679
Mozambique8888625573 3253
Myanmar155253534378 10794
Namibia113731239083 2167
Nepal8245052060696 21234
Netherlands1279226428_ 121494
New Caledonia27_27 0
New Zealand1848251780 43
Nicaragua51701512913 2106
Niger1197691114 14
Nigeria59001111250452 7437
North Macedonia1836374915164 2450
Northern Cyprus7354545 186
Northern Mariana Islands61219 40
Norway1414927411190 2685
Oman9858593588528 9122
Pakistan3134316499298055 8877
Palestine4076632132944 7501
Panama113342238789903 21052
Papua New Guinea5397519 13
Paraguay4179986925167 15763
Peru81829732535690528 95234
Philippines3166785616254617 56445
Poland95773257071353 21850
Portugal77284198349359 25942
Puerto Rico490676659584 38818
Qatar126164215123108 2841
Réunion3993162819 1158
Republic of Cyprus1772221369 381
Romania1320014915105582 21504
Russia119464321077970296 203270
Rwanda4843293181 1633
Saba2_2 0
Saint Kitts and Nevis19_17 2
Saint Lucia27_27 0
Saint Martin4038309 86
Saint Pierre Miquelon16_6 10
San Marino73242680 10
Sao Tome and Principe91115886 10
Saudi Arabia3355784823320348 10407
Senegal1505131212694 2045
Serbia3373575131536 1448
Seychelles144_143 1
Sierra Leone2238721695 471
Singapore577942757512 255
Sint Eustatius2_2 0
Sint Maarten66822567 79
Slovakia11617544756 6807
Slovenia61031544041 1908
Somalia3593993001 493
Somaliland56027176 357
South Africa67608416866609584 49634
South Korea2395241621733 1803
South Ossetia89_85 4
South Sudan2704491290 1365
Spain77860731973150376 596258
Sri Lanka3388133245 130
St Barth54_37 17
St Vincent Grenadines64_64 0
Sudan136538366764 6053
Suriname48911054702 84
Sweden936155893_ 87722
Switzerland54384207545800 6509
Syria42472021117 2928
Taiwan5157484 24
Tajikistan9852778661 1114
Tanzania50921183 305
Thailand3575593384 132
Timor-Leste28_28 0
Togo1809481353 408
Trinidad and Tobago4613762729 1808
Tunisia197212715032 14418
Turkey3200708262281151 30657
Turks and Caicos6906648 36
US Virgin Islands132620864 442
Uganda8491794470 3942
Ukraine217661426196591 116809
United Arab Emirates9652942486071 10034
United Kingdom462774422922380 418102
Uruguay2061481809 204
Uzbekistan5745447253955 3027
Vatican City12_12 0
Venezuela7602963566245 9149
Vietnam1095351010 50
Western Sahara (SADR)25124 0
Yemen20395871297 155
Zambia1480233313961 508
Zimbabwe78502286312 1310

Visit COVID-19 History for Charts, Graphs Archived Data & notes

Coronavirus Update Summary 2020-10-03 03:00 GMT

Beta Technology Global Estimates

EPICENTER The country with the most infection is the USA (7,447,288)


COVID-19 Updates - CoronaVirus Live Updates  2020-10-03T03:00:40Z

Regional Breakdowns of cases. (PDF)

View list of sources for all data.

The Index

Index of Resources

  1. The Children's Explainer
  2. The Green List: The ever changing list of nations/regions/territories that have no active cases of COVID-19.
  3. The Yellow List: The list of nations/regions/territories that have less than 45 active cases of COVID-19.
  4. The WatchList: Nations with cummulative case counts over 80000 that the Civil Society team sees to be in big trouble based on the number of infections and the death rate.
  5. The Ship List: These numbers are growing old because they are seldom reported and in fact even kept secret (especially Naval Vessels). The full set of 71 are aquired from official sources or medical examiners.
  6. Visit: COVID-19 Data History: Detailed historical reports and graphs the team is unable to inject into the main report. You can actually pick a date in the past three months or more and read the report for that date or just scan through graphs.
  7. See All Nations: In one single place is a searchable list of all 232 nations and territories reported in all data sets.
  8. Go to The main report
  9. Article: Since January we said "Wear a Mask". Look what happened to those in the world who didn't.

Index of important notes.

  1. Belgium is providing honest data by counting likely causes of death being COVID-19 not just actual tested cases.
  2. *Canada For provincial and other details go here.
  3. Diamond Princess Notes.
  4. Grand Princess Read the notes. (*Cases are included in Country Totals. Read the notes.
  5. China: Notes on outbreak epicenter and decreasing active cases.
  6. France case numbers include the nursing home data of 37,125 cases which has been in and out of France's official statements. On 2 June France claimed that its case numbers were recalculated for some obscure reason.
    France 151,677 cases 28,943 deaths 19.1% of reported cases 68,930 recoveries
    The death rate would suddenly be the highest in the world. Roughly 20% 2020-10-03T03:00:40Z. Our researchers continue to investigate but our numbers are not changing and additional counts from the 101 regions of France are being added to the running total as has been the case throughout the year 2020. We discourage nations' manipulations of numbers for political reasons which has a significant outcome for the health of all humans. --- F. Harris
  7. Iran: Read about non-government sources (NGO) in Iran.
  8. The Philippines death numbers and rates are completely unreliable.
  9. Tanzania: stopped reporting in April..
  10. *USA case numbers are obtained from multiple sources. See State breakdowns

Go to the top of the report

View list of sources for all data.

Notice and Waiver of Liability

The RINJ Foundation herein described as "Publisher" hereby disclaims any and all representations and warranties with respect to the data in this public service document, including accuracy of information supplied to the Publisher, fitness for use, and merchantability. Reliance on fpmag.net for medical guidance or use of the Website in commerce is strictly prohibited. Copyright © The RINJ Foundation 2020-10-03T03:00:40Z

Important Content Note:

Toronto: Fri Oct 2 23:00:40 2020

Data reflects only cases which presented at a medical facility and were tested or clinically diagnosed by other means including radiology. Included are persons aboard The Diamond Princess cruise ship in the early part of the year docked at Daikoku Pier in the Japanese port of Yokohama, attributed to "Diamond Princess". Those cases are treated in Japan medical facilities until they are cautiously relocated to their home nations.

Additional notes.

232 Known territories had an historical 34,692,536 COVID-19 cases of which 25,688,053 have been sent home from hospital with a clean bill of health and sadly there were 1,037,031 deaths among all territories, of which 218128 were in America.

FPMag has learned of 438 cases and many deaths in the DPRK (North Korea). This information is not officially stated by Pyongyang however it has been suggested that the same number of persons have come under "observation".

"The world should be ready to assist," say anxious RINJ Foundation Members living close to the DPRK border with China and communicating with persons who relay the information to RINJ workers in Shenzhen.

"She told Lin that the spread comes from former students in China who came home; and at least one official who ignored quarantine rules and was assassinated in public," the worker said on Tencent QQ. "She also says that many people still go back and forth from either side of the border because they trade in the black market," added the worker. The DPRK border with China has been closed officially since 30 January 2020.

Go to the top of the report.

View list of sources for all data.


Death Estimates

The calculaton of the percentage of deaths has only comparative value.

We use an algorithm that is applied on the fly by a computer program and the algorithm is based on data from China and South Korea. The very specific mass testings in China and South Korea yield extraordinary data. So also do surveys conducted by nurses in the provinces of the Philippines.

The effort was made to determine why so many unreported deaths among the elderly were noted as unknown or pneumonia, far above normal daily death levels.

We suspected cytokines storm or some form of sudden inflammatory overreaction in the lungs to the SARS-CoV-2 which tampers with human cell DNA. Patients trying to recover at home have been suddenly hit by rapid onset of fluid in the lungs, and sudden death. Cytokines storm is suspected.
See: COVID19 is not elderly death sentence. Exercise. Can Clonidine limit COVID-19 cytokines storm?

In our report every single day there is a section from China (below) which indicates how many people were tested and found to be asymptomatic but kept under health watch. This is achieved by doing massive testing of all contacts of persons initially testing positive. China has done an extraordinary job of testing and tracing contacts. On any given day the Chinese seem to have close to a million persons under medical watch.

The test treat and trace program in Asia yields a lot of data and exposes to researchers a large number of persons who are asymptomatic yet infected. This has a large impact on the spread of disease but also may indicate what if anything can be expected from natural immunity.

The existing algorithm is adjusted by some new information from Africa in such a way that countries with poor healthcare systems which have a higher number of non reported cases are applied differently.

Estimate: global reported cases + unreported asymptomatic & mild infections total: 378,842,646

Of significance there are several models done by universities around the world which argued the pandemic will yield about 600 million cases including the asymptomatic and mild cases. That number is now 378,842,646 with an IFR of 0.520 %

We have continually compared our output from this algorithm to those models and the accuracy has been confirmed. This also confirms the suspicion that the death rate is nowhere near as high as the raw reported numbers indicate.

After continually running the algorithm since the early outbreak we recently decided to publish the data and it seems safe to say the estimated total number of cases around the world is 378,842,646.


Philippines Deaths from COVID-19 are unreliable

"The patient bodies are there but they died before we got a test result so they are not counted as COVID-19", one nurse practitioner told FPMag. Since then over 40 Philippines healthcare workers have reported the same problem. Data from the Phillippines is no longer considered accurate unil extra daily deaths (above the average dailies for the period 2014-2019 same months) are recalculated to know the exctent of the crisis.

How many? "More than the ones who were tested and died."

Are patients still being intubated for the ventilator? "Almost all seniors and about 85% die and that's before we get a test back in many cases."

COVID-19 Frontliners are "Overworked, Underpaid and marginally working in a Professional environment"

"You are not a professional if you do not have the tools of your trade skills with which to do your work," notes one doctor, angrily.

"Our health workers are suffering burnout with seemingly endless number of patients trooping to our hospitals for emergency care and admission," said Jose Santiago, president of the Philippines Medical Association.

"We are waging a losing battle," notes Jose, "against Covid-19 and we need to draw up a consolidated and definitive plan of action."

Here are the reported and estimated Philippines data.

Read: Philippines COVID-19 Incipient Danger Zone

Belgium

The number of deaths for Belgium also includes untested cases and cases in retirement homes that presumably died because of COVID-19, whilst most countries only include deaths of tested cases in hospitals.


Netherlands

The Kingdom of the Netherlands consists of a) the *Netherlands [the country as opposed to the kingdom], which in turn includes the Caribbean Netherlands, that are made up of the special municipalities
(i) *Bonaire,
(ii) *Saba and
(iii) *Sint Eustatius;

b) *Aruba;
c) *Curaçao; and
d) *Sint Maarten.
All regions marked with an asterisk are listed separately.


Tanzania

Information for Tanzania is old as the country stopped publishing data on coronavirus cases on 29 April. Data as of 29 April date were 509 cases, 21 deaths, and 183 recoveries. The Civil Society team will try to update these numbers from local medical sources during Fall 2020.

The USA Centers for Disease Control recommends travelers avoid all nonessential international travel to Tanzania. Travelers at increased risk for severe illness from COVID-19 should consider postponing all travel, including essential travel, to Tanzania. COVID-19 risk in Tanzania is high. If you get sick in Tanzania and need medical care, resources may be limited.


China Detailed Daily Report.


Current information at GMT: 2020-10-03 03:00
  1. All time total cases from 31 provinces (autonomous regions, municipalities): 85424
  2. Deaths: 4634
  3. Recovered: 80601
  4. Current active cases: 189

China Defined

4 Municipalities: Beijing, Chongqing, Shanghai, and Tianjin.

23 Provinces: Anhui, Fujian, Gansu,Guangdong, Guizhou, Hainan, Hebei, Heilongjiang, Henan, Hubei, Hunan, Jiangsu, Jiangxi, Jilin, Liaoning, Qinghai, Shaanxi, Shandong, Shanxi, Sichuan, Yunnan, Zhejiang, and Taiwan.

5 Autonomous Regions: Guangxi, Inner Mongolia, Ningxia, Tibet, and Xinjiang.

3 Special Administrative Regions: Hong Kong, Macao and Taiwan

Statistical tracking for China

"The Chinese are focussed on identifying only severe cases," says Professor Neil Fergusson of the Imperial College of London. The government of China confirms that there are hundreds of thousands of other possible mild cases.

China Medical workers

* Over 3,000 Medical workers in China have become COVID-19 patients. 7 have died.


The war with China that Donald Trump is trying to start is not the answer to America's failed COVID-19 response.


Some reports dealing with this topic:


China's Health Services Report

On September 30th, from 00:24, 31 provinces (autonomous regions, municipalities directly under the Central Government) and Xinjiang Production and Construction Corps reported 11 new confirmed cases, all of which were imported from abroad (7 cases in Shanghai, 2 cases in Guangdong, 1 case in Sichuan and 1 case in Shaanxi);

On the same day, 16 new cases were cured and discharged from hospital, 796 close contacts were released from medical observation, and 1 case of severe illness was reduced from the previous day.

There are 186 confirmed cases (including 1 case of severe illness) and 3 suspected cases imported from abroad. A total of 2865 confirmed cases, a total of 2679 cases cured out of hospital, no deaths.

As of 24:00 hours on September 30, 31 provinces (autonomous regions, municipalities directly under the Central Government) and Xinjiang Production and Construction Corps reported that there were 186 confirmed cases (including 1 case of severe illness), a total of 80,594 cases were cured and discharged from hospital, 4,634 cumulative deaths were reported, 85,414 confirmed cases were reported, and 3 suspected cases existed. A total of 833,311 close contacts were traced and 7241 close contacts were still under medical observation.

Thirty-one provinces (autonomous regions, municipalities directly under the Central Government) and Xinjiang Production and Construction Corps reported 10 new cases of asymptomatic infection (all imported from abroad);

A total of 5647 confirmed cases have been reported in Hong Kong, Macao and Taiwan. Of these, 5,087 cases were discharged from the Hong Kong Special Administrative Region (4827 cases and 105 deaths), 46 cases were discharged from the Macao Special Administrative Region (46 cases of discharge) and 514 cases were discharged from Taiwan (483 cases of discharge and 7 deaths).


From 0:00 to 24:00 hours on October 1st, 31 provinces (autonomous regions, municipalities directly under the Central Government) and Xinjiang Production and Construction Corps reported 10 new confirmed cases, all of which were imported from abroad (3 cases in Sichuan, 2 cases in Fujian, 2 cases in Guangdong, 1 case in Shanghai, 1 case in Chongqing and 1 case in Shaanxi);

On the same day, 7 new cases were cured and discharged from hospital, 607 close contacts were released from medical observation, and the number of serious cases was the same as the previous day.

There are 189 confirmed cases (including 1 case of severe illness) and 3 suspected cases imported from abroad. A total of 2875 confirmed cases, a total of 2686 cases of cured discharge, no deaths.

As of 2400 hours on October 1, 31 provinces (autonomous regions, municipalities directly under the Central Government) and Xinjiang Production and Construction Corps reported that there were 189 confirmed cases (including 1 case of severe illness), a total of 80601 cases were cured and discharged from hospital, a total of 4634 deaths, a total of 85,424 confirmed cases were reported, and 3 suspected cases existing. A total of 834,101 close contacts were traced and 7424 close contacts were still under medical observation.

Thirty-one provinces (autonomous regions, municipalities directly under the central government) and Xinjiang Production and Construction Corps reported 33 new cases of asymptomatic infection (all imported from abroad);

A total of 5658 confirmed cases have been reported in Hong Kong, Macao and Taiwan. Of these, 5,097 cases were discharged from the Hong Kong Special Administrative Region (4837 cases and 105 deaths), 46 cases were discharged from the Macao Special Administrative Region (46 cases of discharge) and 515 cases were discharged from Taiwan (484 cases of discharge and 7 deaths).

Go to the top of the report.

View list of sources for all data.


The Ships at sea.

This is something FPMag's researchers and editorial department struggle with. There are over 100,000 crew members aboard sea-going Cruise Lines according to insurance companies and Cruise Line company officials. These persons are in effect exiled by their nations. Countries don't want them. Their health status is unknown but suspect. Concomitantly there are dozens of vessels with one or two known cases their nations are working in repatriating. Their status data is reported as part of the nationality of the patient. We show you those that are not listed anywhere else but aboard and attached to the ship as an independent non-nation entity, a 'conveyance'. See:The Ships at sea report.

The Grand Princess Backgrounder

The Grand Princess cases will have been added to the totals by each country, primarily the United States. The ship, which was on a two-week voyage to Hawaii, was ordered to return early to San Francisco, California. Governor Gavin Newsom said on 4 March 2020, adding that passengers and crew have developed symptoms.

A spokesman for the Centers for Disease Control and Prevention (CDC) said that 3 passengers who were previously on the ship have since tested positive, including one who has died. Out of 46 tests done on 6 March, 21 persons are positive, mostly crew members. SARS-CoV-2 virus test sets were flown by a USA National Guard helicopter to the ship off the California Coast. (Watch the video.)



The Diamond Princess

COVID-19-Stricken cruise ship docked at Daikoku Pier in the Japanese port of Yokohama

GMT: 01-03-2020 Time: 11:35 (AM)

On 2 February 2020, 3,711 passengers and crew were quarantined by the Japanese Ministry of Health, Labour and Welfare after a passenger on the ship tested positive for coronavirus disease 2019 (COVID-19). This was the largest coronavirus outbreak on a cruise ship. As of 27 February 2020, 705 passengers tested positive for COVID-19. The vessel has become a political controversy and arguably a lesson in what not to do in controling the spread of novel coronavirus

FPMag has learned that on 1 March all crew members from Diamond Princess have now disembarked, according to Japan's health minister. The crew began leaving the Diamond Princess on Thursday for quarantine ashore after the last of the passengers had departed. "Including the captain, all crew members disembarked," health minister Katsunobu Kato told reporters late Sunday 1 March 2020.

Some 130 persons including the captain and 98 Japan health ministry officials who were working aboard Diamond Princess tested negative for the virus as they left the vessel, the Minister said at a news briefing late Sunday. They will spend 14 days at government-designated dormitories before being allowed to leave Japan, while the vessel will be disinfected before sailing again. The ill passengers of many countries are in health care facilities or similar quarantine.



Canada Provincial Statistics

GMT: 2020-10-03 03:00

Beta experimental estimates of reported + mild + unreported cases + asymptomatic COVID-19 infections. The total actual number of infections in Canada is likely greater than 1,779,196 (4.732% of the population) including mild and asymptomatic cases. That would mean the estimated Infection Fatality Rate (IFR) is likely very high at 0.999% (17774 deaths including those deaths unreported as COVID-19) (influenza is .1% or 6 per 100k (2019)). This is not uncommon in countries with expansive rural regions where trips to a city even before the pandemic might only be once a month. From the onset of symptoms, patients who have dismissed the symptoms as being common may suddenly have difficulty breathing and the onset of a fatality is faster than the time it takes to get to a hospital.

Case numbers are important because of the data requirements for planning hospital resources. More than that, every number has a face and is someone's love and heartache. Dear Canadians: Wash your hands. Wear your N95 Mask plus goggles or face shield, and stay home as much as possible.---The RINJ Foundation Women

The numbers below are confirmed cases. Meanwhile, why are death rates so high in Canada? Is it low testing volumes? Or this:

What's going on with the vents? They are increasing death rates among seniors. Is this happening in Canada?

The cytokine storms that blow thousands of tiny micro chunks out of the patient's lungs creating symmetrical ground glass opacities on the radiological images of both lungs leave the lungs like a balloon with tiny perforations. Blow air through the swiss cheese lungs and the perforations get bigger. That's the simplistic explanation. It's a little more complicated than that.

This article intends only to add arrows to the quivers of practitioners.

In several locations, The Nurses Without Borders report that "the use of extracorporeal membrane oxygenation or high-flow nasal cannula oxygen therapy (HFNC) has cut the death rate as compared to ventilators."

"There is no specific treatment for COVID-19 hence one does the best they can under the resource configuration and patient circumstance to help the patient suppress the virus load and fight the disease," says Dr. Anderson of the RINJ Foundation.

Doctors in Montreal have been giving SARS-CoV-2-infected patients hydroxychloroquine and have had bad outcomes including heart failure.

Vast studies imply Hydroxychloroquine and Chloroquine are contraindicated

  1. According to a study published in the Lancet 22 August , "Hydroxychloroquine treatment appears to have no increased risk in the short term, but in the long term it appears to be associated with excess cardiovascular mortality [it is killing patients]. The addition of azithromycin increases the risk of heart failure and cardiovascular mortality even in the short term. We call for careful consideration of the benefit-risk trade-off when counselling those on hydroxychloroquine treatment."
  2. According to the US FDA,"A summary of the FDA review of safety issues with the use of hydroxychloroquine and chloroquine to treat hospitalized patients with COVID-19 is now available. This includes reports of serious heart rhythm problems and other safety issues, including blood and lymph system disorders, kidney injuries, and liver problems and failure."
  3. According to the Infectious Diseases Society of America, "IDSA's expert guidelines panel concluded that higher certainty benefits (e.g., mortality reduction) for the use of these treatments are now highly unlikely even if additional high quality data would become available," the group said in a statement Friday, 21 August 2020.
  4. The National Institute of Health COVID-19 Treatment Guidelines Panel "recommends against using hydroxychloroquine plus azithromycin for the treatment of COVID-19."
  5. Chloroquine and hydroxychloroquine," says the NIH panel, "have been evaluated for the treatment of COVID-19 in small, randomized clinical trials, case series, and observational studies. The combination of hydroxychloroquine and azithromycin is associated with QTc prolongation in patients with COVID-19. Given the long half-lives of both azithromycin (up to 72 hours) and hydroxychloroquine (up to 40 days), caution is warranted even when the two drugs are used sequentially instead of concomitantly."
NationCasesDeaths| % of casesRecoveries
Canada162,9309,367 | 5.75%138,548
Included in Canada totals:
5850 deaths in Quebec
2899 deaths in Ontario
269 deaths in Alberta
235 deaths in British Columbia
65 deaths in Nova Scotia
24 deaths in Saskatchewan
20 deaths in Manitoba
3 deaths in Newfoundland and Labrador
2 deaths in New Brunswick


United States of America (7447288 Cases 218128 deaths)

(From Multiple Sources)

GMT: 2020-10-03 03:00

U.S.A. (pop 328.2M)

Rest of the world excluding USA.

Note: Total statistics for the United States do not include these offshore territories. FPMag evaluates these separately for many reasons.

TerritoryCasesDeathsRecovered
U.S. States7,447,288218,128 | 2.9%4,737,664
+Guam3,51950 | 1.4%321
+Puerto Rico 49,067665 | 1.4%9,584
+US Virgin Islands1,32620 | 1.5%864
+Northern Mariana Islands612 | 3.3%19
Totals7,499,935218,8454,747,588

The American Epicenter has 31.80% of global 'active' cases, people who are sick with COVID-19 today.

American Mass-Testing Failure

Background reading:

By 12 May 2020 the United States testing is claimed to be improved. The US President says "it is the best in the world" however doctors report about a 35% failure rate. Also the President is not referring to contact tracing but instead refers to raw testing. For example. officials are tested every day over and over again. Those numbers are tallied. It is estimated that between 15% and 25% of those tests produced by Abbott are false negatives. America is only testing and is not treating patients unless they show life-threatening symptoms. That doctrine seems to be killing children, many of whom are suffering minor symptoms and later entering a Kawasaki-like Disease Syndrome which is a pulmonary thrombosis or cytokine storm that causes blood vessel inflammation as the auto immune system over reacts to the virus changing cell DNA with its RNA for reproduction. Doctors FPMag spoke to who have been investigating cytokine storms say this is one of the symptoms. Death of the children is likely in the event.

The United States has been enduring some leadership problems nonetheless of which include the US President suggesting that Americans ingest disinfectants and expose their bodies to massive ultraviolet light devices.

Trump attack on World Health Organization is part of American malignancy. America dies under Trump leadership.

12 March 2020 New York City: FPMag has learned from an American source that US President Donald Trump in the months of January, February and March 2020 was aware that the SARS-CoV-2 virus would hit the USA very hard. Because of Trump's belief that high infectious-disease case-numbers would harm his bid for reelection, he quashed all efforts to increase USA real-time reverse transcription polymerise chain reaction RT-PCR tests for COVID-19.

Trump also rejected a WHO shipment of test sets. Experts believe that as a consequence there may be hundreds of thousands of untested infections and that many Americans will die as a result of this failure to follow the internationally-proven formula of "Mass Testing and Isolation of Positives or Test-Treat-Trace".

Donald Trump told a press briefing earlier in March, about the floating incubation death-trap chamber for stranded 'Grand Princess' passengers, "I'd rather have the people stay [aboard]". He knows this tactic killed passengers of the 'Diamond Princess'.

US State department Flew 14 known infected patients in same plane with hundreds of Americans Despite CDC Protest

*The US State department flew non-infected passengers from the Diamond Princess often commingled with fourteen COVID-19 patients who were behind a plastic sheet divider in a recycled-air cabin of a cargo B-747 once airborne.

The outcome has been at least 43 COVID-19 confirmed infected passengers, FPMag has learned from reliable sources inside the CDC and within other US medical institutions. All records of the initial 14 COVID-19-Positive Patients co-mingled and infecting 43 healthy passengers have vanished. FPMag continues to report those cases having been told by witnesses who advocated the CDC position present at the material time that a crime of at least reckless endangerment was being committed by the US State Department Officials and would wait until the pandemic ended.

American Reporting COVID-19 Case Numbers

CDC as of 4 March said that, "States are now testing and publicly reporting their cases. In the event of a discrepancy, state case counts are the most up to date."

The CDC has warned that its information "does not include people who returned to the U.S. via State Department-chartered flights."

FPMag will use independent sources from the US State Health Departments and from NGOs, from private and public hospitals, morgues, mortuaries and other sources. Readers are invited to provide input


Read: Centers for Disease Control sidelined by Trump Administration. Americans...
Also USA political breach of infection control has bad outcome for ordinary Americans


Go to the top of the report.

View list of sources for all data.


Iran (464596 Cases 26567 deaths)

GMT: 2020-10-03 03:00 -

Read if you wish this backgrounder: Iran to rejoin JCPOA? Putin and Merkel working now.

Please read: "The world has a responsibility to help Iranians"

An Iranian dies every ten minutes and 50 new infections occur every 60 minutes according to an official information release from the Iran Health Department, 18 March, 2010.

On 16 March the researchers who prepare this data estimated the actual COVID-19 case counts and fatalities in Iran. Researchers are fairly certain of their estimates. 61,938 severe COVID-19 cases in Iran and over 2524 deaths is what researchers estimate for Iran's COVID-19 outbreak up to 16 March 2020. The publisher continues to share the official accounting from Tehran with gratitude for the diligence of the workers preparing the reports. Be well, friends.

State radio announced that Mohammad Mirmohammadi, 71, a member of Iran's Expediency Council, has died after contracting the coronavirus. Other prominent members infected in the country include Vice President Masoumeh Ebtekar and Iraj Harirchi, head of the country's task force on COVID-19.

The Nurses Without Borders have been asking nurses and RINJ Foundation volunteers in Iran to check statistics from morgues, mortuaries, faith-based community groups, hospitals and clinics. The numbers in the statistical chart are consistent with the algorithm ratios around the world and particularly with weaker health care systems.

According to a senior nurse practitioner with The RINJ Foundation, Michele Francis, "Iran is going to need the help of the global community because political sanctions have restricted the advancement of its health care system and the inventory of pharmaceuticals and medical supplies."

The highly reliable Channel News Network (CNA) out of Singapore reports journalists taking statements off the street wherein one witness, a pharmacy employee who has been selling huge numbers of masks daily until stocks ran out said, "The mullahs are saying Muslims are immune because of their faith," he said. "How will they quarantine a huge city like Tehran when they cannot even quarantine a hospital?" he queried after commenting that hospitals were overrun and that officials themselves were infected.

Patients in Iran have not generally been tested during January and early February for COVID-19 because directives then said testing is contraindicated if the patient has not visited China or been in contact with a person who has been in China.

Several high profile medical administrative authorities are reportedly infected with the COVID-19 and that includes the deputy minister of health.

Also Mojtaba Zonnour, head of Iranian parliament's National Security and Foreign Relations Commission says he is infected with COVID-19.

Dr. Mohamad Reza Ghadir, the head of a medical university in Qom and the top official in charge of managing the outbreak there, was among those placed in quarantine, reports the NewYorkTimes

Dr. Ghadir said on Iran's state television network that the health ministry had ordered city officials not to publish any statistics related to the outbreak in Qom. The situation there was very dire and disease has spread across the city of 1.2 million, he said.

Nurses and doctors claim that sustained transmission from person to person with no connection to China has caused outbreaks in several parts of Iran.

Also, the number of Iranians seeking entry to other Middle East nations have a quantum of positive tests and hence visa-denials greater than what the Iranian government claims is the total confirmed number of cases in Iran. The statistics FPMag and partners provide herein are reports based on cause of death reports and witness observations from many hospitals in Iran.

In Qom, the seventh largest city in Iran, in mid-February, Member of Parliament, Ahmad Amiriabadi Farahani confirmed that at that time at least 50 deaths had occurred in his riding alone. Using the data supplied by nurses and by the Member for Qom, both of which FPMag has confirmed via other sources to be credible, FPMag has decided not to use the Iranian official numbers but to publish what the publication and its partners have been told by reliable sources. "Hopefully the Iranian Ministry of Health will catch up with nation wide reports soon," has been a general, restrained critique. The Iranian health department has said that it will now begin a transparency effort. It seems to be reporting what it knows.

View list of sources for all data.


Go to the top of the report.

Sources for this statistical data.

The following sources are available to readers. Additionaly FPMag and The Nurses Without Borders make direct contact and interview colleagues and sources close to the information around the world to track events and statistics. Information about China comes from the official website of the National Health and Health Commission and from direct contact with health and other officials, patients, doctors and nurses.

Contact us.
Past Articles / FPMag on Google News
Free Android News App / Telegram Channel

Did we make an error? Quick contact. Upload data. Share a view.

Go to the top of the report.

View list of sources for all data.

Feminine Perspective Magazine is published by The RINJ Foundation, a Canadian Incorporated Civil Society (CSO) Non-Government Organization (NGO) in Special Consultative Status with the Economic and Social Council of the UN since 2017.


COVID-19 Updates - CoronaVirus Live Updates  2020-10-03T03:00:40Z

Search for coronavirus updates on 232 countries / territories or 71 ships


World News Headlines


Headline: Upper level of entire US Government is under threat

By Micheal John, Fri, 02 Oct 2020 13:39:43 GMT

Feminine-Perspective Magazine Headline Image

Click to see enlarged image.

Trump, Pence, Pelosi are all at risk because of the reckless conduct of the President of the United States. But this is the chain of succession for the US leadership. Trump's lies continue. Nothing coming from the White House can … Read the full article →

Headline: No mask? Look what happens: CoV-Infected White House

By Micheal John, Fri, 02 Oct 2020 07:51:48 GMT

Feminine-Perspective Magazine Headline Image

Click to see enlarged image.

Will Trump stay on the Presidential Election Ballot? Will Trump withdraw from the presidential campaign's events to isolate for fourteen days or more until he tests negative? Will Trump even quarantine? He has broken all the rules thus far. What … Read the full article →

Headline: Quebec & Alberta mumble about racism. Women’s group wants zero tolerance & jail time even for slurs.

By Melissa Hemingway, Thu, 01 Oct 2020 17:03:43 GMT

Feminine-Perspective Magazine Headline Image

Click to see enlarged image.

Canadian Provincial Premiers are mumbling de facto denials or at least quasi-denials racism in their provinces exists, but the Canadian Prime Minister Trudeau seems primed for action and has been sympathetic to the issue. Now that an Ipsos poll indicates … Read the full article →

Headline: Opinion: Presidential debate takeaway. Trump IS the virus.

By Micheal John, Wed, 30 Sep 2020 08:49:44 GMT

Feminine-Perspective Magazine Headline Image

Click to see enlarged image.

What Daniel Strauss wrote in The Guardian was precisely skillful and succinct in movement. “Moderator Chris Wallace of Fox News was unable to rein in the candidates and that meant Donald Trump was mostly free to interrupt, make false claims, … Read the full article →

Headline: Canada/USA attack Sabrina Meng to punish & extort her father

By Melissa Hemingway, Wed, 30 Sep 2020 04:40:41 GMT

Feminine-Perspective Magazine Headline Image

Click to see enlarged image.

“Ren Zhengfei is a Chinese entrepreneur and engineer. He is Meng Wanzhou's dad and the founder and CEO of Shenzhen, China based Huawei, the world's largest manufacturer of telecommunications equipment and second largest manufacturer of smartphones. As of February 2019, … Read the full article →

Headline: Grifters: Trump Crime Family & the Republican Party

By Micheal John, Mon, 28 Sep 2020 20:50:51 GMT

Feminine-Perspective Magazine Headline Image

Click to see enlarged image.

The Mar-a-Lago Grifters Club “In the course of my official duties, I have received information from multiple U.S. Government officials that the President of the United States is using the power of his office to solicit interference from a foreign … Read the full article →

Headline: A COVID-19 reveal: EU is leader of the free world. Editorial.

By Micheal John, Sun, 27 Sep 2020 19:49:23 GMT

Feminine-Perspective Magazine Headline Image

Click to see enlarged image.

The United States is no longer a leader of the free world. Having isolated itself from the world, America is now killing itself with an ill-advised attempt at achieving herd-immunity from COVID-19. Europe has taken the leadership role with the … Read the full article →

Go to the top of the page

This page is pre-assembled in Validated HTML5 and CSS3

Last modified: 2020-10-03T03:00:40Z